Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Module Set
Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Module Set

Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Module Set

Regular price $2,000.00 Sale

Brand: Fluke Networks

Features:

  • Brand Name:Fluke Networks
  • Manufacturer:Fluke Networks
  • Product Name:DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules
  • Manufacturer Part Number:DTX-SFM2
  • Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.flukenetworks.com

Publisher: Fluke Networks

Details: DTX Gigabit Multimode Fiber Modules - Includes two modules each incorporating: 850nm VCSEL source and 1310nm laser source combined into a single output port, 850-1550nm power meter, Integrated VFL, SC adapter for power meter and a set of 50/125 SC-SC Test Reference Cords

UPC: 754082041825

EAN: 0754082041825